48 Comments

  1. Yeah baby!! Cowboy nation!!

  2. i hope the cowboys win and eagles lose

  3. Law I admire what hard work you put in for these videos! The editing and cut splice etc… you truly keep the Cowboys fans and followers up to date on all news for the Cowboys! I would like to see the Cowboys play like they want it! In all phases of the games! The sea saw playing is not good! The Defense played outstanding last Saturday what about two times in a row πŸ€” not really sure! This time it might be on the Offense to make the plays! Time possessions Dak need less sacks and more TDS rather run or throw! Really nervous about this team they are facing because they are super Dangerous…🀯😳😠😬😬😬😬😬😬😬

  4. Saints would've been an easier matchup vs the Cowboys.

  5. Couch KR use to the rams from being in Seattle he’s familiar with things they do

  6. How about them cowboys baby!!!!

  7. Still salty from 1985 πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ #revenge

  8. Cowboys fans dream alot. Beating the Rams is the ultimate dream. Keep dreaming cuz you aint beating the Rams with that sorry ass over rated team.

  9. man it would be instant ratings boom for an nfc championship game with DALLAS vs Philadelphia…omg

  10. that tavon return should've been 6…oh but for the refs…lol…good job nation…

  11. Also let's pray for Allen Hurns that the good Lord heal his ankle after surgery!!! May God bless you and your family Mr. Hurns!

  12. All we going to do is run right through them and our defense will take care of the rest! Go COWBOYS!!

  13. amen to the bible on the field lol!

  14. Austin was ma boys dumb ass rams traded all that deadly speed

  15. If boys get behind early its gonna get ugly

  16. Last thing law what's up with Byron Jones, he been looking like his old self lately

  17. Sean Lee should only play too give the Wolf Hunter and Here comes the boom Smith a breather

  18. I Been one of the biggest Dak hater around saying Romo should still be here and Dak sucks but the name of the game is to win and that's what he be doing. I always said I will be the first one to eat Crow if Dak proves be wrong and I be damn I'm slowly converting because wins cures all problems and if he keep it up no team is stopping us. GO COWBOYS

  19. Gurely not 100%. I believe this is absolutely doable. But what do you think about our cornerbacks? We got burnt on some deep ones several times yesterday. I'm only concerned with our secondary

  20. Eagles, cowboys at Dallas for the NFC Championship.

  21. I'm nervous about our kicker Law.

  22. β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ
    β˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺβ˜†β–ͺ

  23. LETS GO COWBOYS NATION!!!
    🐐πŸ’₯πŸ”«

  24. 😠LETS GO COWBOYS NATION!!!

  25. LETS GO COWBOYS NATION!!!☝🏽

  26. LETS GO COWBOYS NATION!!!

  27. Gotta love the Saturday night games LETS GO COWBOYS!!

  28. The Eagles cheated to get the victory over the Bears. Doug Pederson colluded with a nearby official to "stop the clock" right BEFORE the first field goal attempt. This use of a "time out" (to freeze a player) is not covered in the NFL Rules guideline as a defensive "strategy". It is a miss used tactic that acts as a "defensive move" against the offenses' (field goal kicker). The initial kick as followed through by the Chicago Bears field goal kicker went through the goal post. The play should never have been stopped as Philadelphia had no intentions of making a personnel change. Philadelphia PLAINLY CHEATED AND CHICAGO SHOULD HAVE WON THAT GAME. Okay…I do realise it's best the Eagles beat the Saints…and we beat the Rams…then we will be hosts to the NFC East Championship game.

  29. I’m hoping be beat the rams and Philadelphia beats the saints.. so we can kill em in the NFC east title match

  30. cowboys will have a rare home game against the defending sb champions eagles for the nfc championship!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!??????????????????????????????????????????????????

  31. How bout them cowboys

  32. CALIFORNIA COWBOY since 95 strong let's go baby! we have home field in LA trust me!

  33. Finna pack that stadium out

  34. Live like 95!😎

  35. Stoked Cowboy Nation!

  36. bought my tickets to this game already. Let's go boys

  37. We can't be thinking about the Eagles or the Saints right now. we have to be focused about the Rams. they're still a really good team, but I think the Cowboys can beat them for sure

  38. Law great broadcast and that first caller was hilarious (Computer Man) πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ Put a Bible on that satanic symbol in the middle of the field 🀣🀣🀣.

  39. All of cowboy Nation believes now!

  40. We got this and maybe NFC championship game in Jerry world against Philly I'm feeling it brother! πŸ™‚

  41. I have a feeling that the eagles will beat the saints. And play dallas at home dallas this is your year dont screw it up

  42. TIME TO GAS UP San Diego to LA Haha Go Cowboys!!!!!!

  43. The Nfc east is a beast a division were all have a super bowl trophy

  44. HELL YEAH!!!..THIS IS COWBOYS YEAR!!.. SHOUT-OUT FROM LAREDO TX

  45. Cowboys Nation!! Great win boys!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *