38 Comments

  1. If Aliens invaded us and we had to pick one human on this earth to meet with them and make peace im choosing Marshawn.

  2. 4:14 mama in the background got buku yams

  3. Is this really his son ?

  4. :29 the beep ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

  5. Dude! This interaction was chill entertaining.

  6. Funny shit ๐Ÿ’ฏ๐Ÿ’ฏโœ”

  7. ๐Ÿ‘‡until he gets shot by some coward ass bitch wanna be gangster with a gun and envy in his heart.

  8. โ€œCus you a scumbag comedianโ€ I just hollered at work!! LMAOOOO

  9. Niggah said im goin to Modesto๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ ayy fasho

  10. Nope! I don't know what u talking about ๐Ÿคฃ

  11. "Hell yeah im fonkin wit that nigga fa life" ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

  12. Hes way past the seahawks๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

  13. We gotta protect Marshawn Lynch at all cost

  14. lew looks like a pack of fruit strip gum

    no bueno

  15. Dude is corny. Marshawn is way funnier without even trying.

  16. โ€œIโ€™m funkin with that nigga for lifeโ€ ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

  17. My nigga Marshawn went from, โ€œIโ€™m only here so I donโ€™t get finedโ€ to having his own Production company…. YOU THE MAN MARSHAWN.!!!!! Ainโ€™t no grown ass man tryna answer dumbass questions after a long ass football game, so those interviews you used to give had me falling off the couch laughing ๐Ÿ˜‚

  18. ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

  19. "Tom Brady, is Tom Brady of The Bay" facts๐Ÿ˜‚

  20. Marshaaaawn wassup man fan from New Zealand

  21. IDK what TF I just watched but Marshawn one funny cool dude

  22. Da way he skirted off on bro inat damn scooter lhhh

  23. Hold on i aint kno Tom Brady was from the bay dats funny af

  24. Cant get fined im 32 nigga lhhhhhhhh BOSS MODE !!!

  25. lol… the bottle or Sriracha

  26. marshawn reminds me of an American bully dog.

  27. they don't act like father and son!

  28. Snoop Dogg training day

  29. Marshawns is a mack.

  30. BEASTMODE TownBIDNESS, One More G๐Ÿ˜‚ in Oaktown!!!

  31. Damn they hated on Modesto. That's my city.

  32. Damn they hated on Modesto.

  33. Marshawn is so Humorous.

  34. Who the girl though?

  35. Scumbagg comedian this shit funny ima eagles fan

  36. What did I just watch

Comments are closed.